IYAA Basketball program operated in Independence Misouri

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Independence, Bingham Large Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>6th Grade> Simmons- 6B Game Albert 6b   MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>6th Grade> Aumua 6b Game Albert 6b   MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Regular Season>Girls>5th Grade> Little Blue 5g-Johnson Game Ott 4g-Harris   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>5th Grade> Luff 5g-Fasse Game Luff 4Girls- James Pechar   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>4th Grade> Ott 4g-Harris Game Blackburn 5g-Ulberg   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>4th Grade> Luff 4Girls- James Pechar Game Little Blue 5g-Johnson   MS 
Independence, Bingham Small Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Regular Season>Girls>3rd Grade> Mallinson 3g-Harris Game Mill Creek 3g-Watson   MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>3rd Grade> William Southern 3b-Thompson Game Benton 3b-Miller   MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>3rd Grade> Bryant 3b-Tim Kingsbury Game Little Blue 3b-Gabriel   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>3rd Grade> Little Blue 3g-Gabriel Game Sycamore Hills 3g-Garcia   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>3rd Grade> Sycamore Hills 3g-Garcia Game Mill Creek 3g-Watson   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>3rd Grade> Mallinson 3g-Harris Game Little Blue 3g-Gabriel   MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>3rd Grade> Sycamore Hills 3b-Scott Game Bryant 3b-Tim Kingsbury   MS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>3rd Grade> Benton 3b-Miller Game Sycamore Hills 3b-Scott   MS 
Independence, Bridger Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>Middle School> Winsea MSB Game Hunt MSB   MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>Middle School> Dow MSB Game Hunt MSB   MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>Middle School> Dow MSB Game Albert- Middle School Boys   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>Middle School> Albert- Middle School Boys Game Winsea MSB   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>Middle school> Dow MSG Game Thompson 6g   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Girls>Middle school> Campbell MSG Game Thompson 6g   MS 
Independence, Pioneer Ridge Large Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>5th Grade> Sycamore 5b-Scobee Game Little Blue 5b-Kempker   MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>4th Grade> Blackburn 4b-Branson Game Mill Creek 4b-Martin   MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>5th Grade> Little Blue 5b-Kempker Game Spring Branch 5b-Dickerson   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>4th Grade> Korte 4b-Howe Game Little Blue 4b-Donald Simpson   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>4th Grade> Mill Creek 4b-Martin Game Little Blue 4b-Donald Simpson   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>4th Grade> Korte 4b-Howe Game Blackburn 4b-Branson   MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>5th Grade> Blackburn 5b-Campbell Game Sycamore 5b-Scobee   MS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>5th Grade> Sycamore Hills 5b-Hunt Game Blackburn 5b-Campbell   MS 
Independence, Pioneer Ridge Small Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>1st Grade> Luff 1g-Schultz Game CPRS 1b-Edwards   MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>1st Grade> Ott 1b-Butler Game Blackburn 1b-Watkins   MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Regular Season>Boys>1st Grade> CPRS 1b-Edwards Game Glendale 1b-Davenport   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>1st Grade> Blackburn 1b-Watkins Game Luff 1g-Schultz   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>2nd Grade> Glendale 2b-Aumua Game Blackburn 2b-Schrier   MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Regular Season>Boys>2nd Grade> Glendale 2b-Aumua Game Mallinson 2b-Quarles    MS